L1-GVT-0301

Logg inn for priser

LevelOne  Mini GBIC SFP Tranceiver LX/LC Fiber SM 10KM

LevelOne  Mini GBIC SFP Tranceiver LX/LC Fiber SM 10KM

 

Mini GBIC/SFP Tranceiver LX/LC Fiber Singlemode
mini GBIC up to 10KM

miniGBIC Transceiver up to 10km
Single-Mode
SFP: Small Form-Factor Pluggable
LC connect

This product is compatible too (for example):
Desktop Giga-Switch 10/100/1000 Mbps 4 Port
Product No.: L1-GSW-0505

ProCon Managed SNMP Switch 10/100 24-Port
Product No.: L1-GSW-2690

ProCon L2 Managed SNMP Switch 10/100 24-Port
Product No.: L1-GSW-2693

ProCon Managed SNMP Switch 10/100/1000 24-Port
Product No.: L1-GSW-2494

ProCon L2/L3 Managed SNMP Switch 10/100 24-Port
Product No.: L1-GSW-2692

24G + 4 Combo SFP L3 SNMP Stacking Switch
Product No.: L1-GSW-2495

Converter 1000Mbps Rj 45 to LC-Fiber
Product No.: L1-GVT-5000

Converter 1000Mbps Rj 45 to LC-Fiber
Product No.: L1-GVT-4000

8-Port PoE Fast Ethernet TP
Product No.: L1-GSW-0891

ProCon L2 Managed SNMP Switch 10/100/1000 48-Port
Product No.: L1-GSW-4896

48 Fast Switch + 2 Gigabit Ports + 1 SFP Port
Product No.: L1-GSW-5150

ProCon Managed SNMP Copper/Fiber Combo Switch
Product No.: L1-GSW-2496

ProCon Web-Smart Gigabit-Switch 10/100/1000 48Port
Product No.: L1-GSW-4876

ProCon Web-Smart Gigabit-Switch 10/100/1000 24Port
Product No.: L1-GSW-2476

OfficeCon Gigabit Switch 10/100/1000 16 Port
Product No.: L1-GSW-1621

Smart Managed Switch 8port,10/100/1000
Product No.: L1-GSW-0890

Smart Managed Switch 8port,10/100/1000
Product No.: L1-GSW-0841

OfficeCon Web-Smart Giga Switch 10/100/1000 16Port
Product No.: L1-GSW-1641

ProCon Gigabit-Switch 10/100/1000 16 Port
Product No.: L1-GSW-1656

ProCon Gigabit-Switch 10/100/1000 24 Port
Product No.: L1-GSW-2456

8-Port SFP-Slot for Fiber SFP Converter
Product No.: L1-MDU-2453M

8-Port combo module 4 x 1000T
Product No.: L1-MDU-2453TM

ProCon Web-Smart Gigabit-Switch 10/100/1000 16Port
Product No.: L1-GSW-1676

ProCon Web-Smart Switch 48port 10/100 + 4port 1000
Product No.: L1-GSW-5270

Tilleggsinformasjon

Vekt 0.18 kg