LW-50-LCLC-20

Fiberkabel  LC – LC  50/125  Duplex  LSOH  OM2  «Orange»   20,0m

Beskrivelse

Fibre Optic cable 20m OM2, LC to LC connector
multimode 50/125 µm, duplex, LSZH, orange

OM2 Fibre Optic Cable 20m LC / LC

Features:
Fibre: 50µ / OM2
Connector: LC to LC
Multimode
Duplex (two lines)
Length: 20m
Colour: orange

Compliance:
RoHS conform
Halogen-free according to IEC 60754-2
Flame retardant according to IEC 60332-1
Low smoke according to IEC 61034

 

OM2 50µ (50/125)

Maximum length;
1 Gigabit/s= OM2 fibre (50µ) up 550m by 10 Gigabit/s = OM2 fibre (50µ) up 84m

Tilleggsinformasjon

Vekt 0.13 kg