LW-50-LCLC-20E-GRÅ

kr397,60 ekskl. MVA

Fiberkabel  LC – LC  50/125  Duplex  LSOH  OM3  «Grå»   20,0m

Fibre Optic cable 20m OM3, LC to LC connector
multimode 50/125 µm, duplex, LSZH, grey

OM3 Fibre Optic Cable 20m LC / LC

Features:
Fibre: 50µ / OM3
Connector: LC to LC
Multimode
Duplex (two lines)
Length: 20m
Colour: turquoise

Compliance:
RoHS conform
Halogen-free according to IEC 60754-2
Flame retardant according to IEC 60332-1
Low smoke according to IEC 61034

OM3 50µ (50/125)

Maximum length;
1 Gigabit/s= OM3 fibre (50µ) up 900m by 10 Gigabit/s = OM3 fibre (50µ) up 300m

Tilleggsinformasjon

Vekt 0.12 kg