LW-50-LCLC-7E

Fiberkabel  LC – LC  50/125  Duplex  LSOH  OM3  «Turkis»   7,0m

Beskrivelse

Fibre Optic cable 7m OM3, LC to LC connector
multimode 50/125 µm, duplex, LSZH, turquoise

OM3 Fibre Optic Cable 7m LC / LC

Features:
– Fibre: 50µ / OM3
– Connector: LC to LC
– Multimode
– Duplex (two lines)
– Length: 7m
– Colour: turquoise

Compliance:
– RoHS conform
– Halogen-free according to IEC 60754-2
– Flame retardant according to IEC 60332-1
– Low smoke according to IEC 61034

Packaging: DINIC Polybag with euroslot
– Width: 200mm
– Height: 300mm

Operating temperature: -20 ° to +70 °

OM3 50µ (50/125)
Maximum length;
1 Gigabit/s= OM3 fibre (50µ) up 900m by 10 Gigabit/s = OM3 fibre (50µ) up 300m

Tilleggsinformasjon

Vekt 0.05 kg