LW-50-LCSC-30

kr488,04 ekskl. MVA

Fiberkabel  LC – SC  50/125  Duplex  LSOH  OM2  «Orange»   30,0m

Fibre Optic, LC/SC, 50/125
duplex, 30m, LSZH, OM2

OM2 Fibre Optic Cable 1m LC / SC

Features:

– Fibre: 50µ / OM2
– Connector: LC to SC
– Multimode
– Duplex (two lines)
– Length: 30m
– Colour: orange

Compliance:

– RoHS conform
– Halogen-free according to IEC 60754-2
– Flame retardant according to IEC 60332-1
– Low smoke according to IEC 61034

Packaging: DINIC Polybag with euroslot

– Width: 200mm
– Height: 300mm

OM2 50µ (50/125)

Maximum length,
1 Gigabit/s= OM2 fibre (50µ) up 550m by 10 Gigabit/s = OM2 fibre (50µ) up 84m

Operating temperature: -20 ° to +70 °

Tilleggsinformasjon

Vekt 0.17 kg