LW-50-SCSC-50E

Logg inn for priser

Fiberkabel  SC – SC  50/125  Duplex  LSOH  OM3  «Turkis»   50,0m

OM3 FO Fibre Optic Cable – SC / SC

Features:
Fibre: 50/125µ
Connectors: SC to SC
Multimode – OM3
Duplex (two lines)
OD: 1.8mm
Operating temperature: -20 ° to +70 °
Colour: turquoise
Length: 50m

Compliance:
RoHS
Halogen-free according to IEC 60754-2
Flame retardant according to IEC 60332-1
Low smoke according to IEC 61034
Polybag with euroslot
Width: 200mm / Height: 300mm

Max. range:
1 Gigabit/s – up to 900m
10 Gigabit/s – up to 300m
40 Gigabit/s – up to 100m
100 Gigabit/s – up to 100m