LW-50-STST-5

kr149,05 ekskl. MVA

Fiberkabel  ST – ST  50/125  Duplex  LSZH  OM2  «Orange»   5,0m

Fibre Optic, ST/ST, 50/125
duplex, 5m, LSZH, OM2

100 Megabit/s = OM2 (50µ) opptil 2000m – OM3 (50µ) opptil 2000m

1 Gigabit/s = OM2 (50µ) opptil 550m – OM3 (50µ) opptil 900m

10 Gigabit/s = OM2 (50µ) opptil 84m – OM3 (50µ) opptil 300m