LW-9-LCSC-2

kr142,00 ekskl. MVA

Fiberkabel  LC – SC  9/125  Duplex  LSZH  OS1  «Gul»   2,0m

Beskrivelse

Fibre optic cable 2m OS1, LC to SC connector
single-mode 9/125 µm, duplex, LSZH, yellow

OS1 Fibre Optic Cable 2m LC / SC

Features:
Fibre: 9µ / OS1
Connector: LC to SC
Singlemode
Duplex (two lines)
Length: 2m
Colour: yellow
OD: 1.8mm

Compliance:
RoHS conform
Halogen-free according to IEC 60754-2
Flame retardant according to IEC 60332-1
Low smoke according to IEC 61034

 

OS1 9µ (9/125)

OS1 in 9µ (9/125) is used only in singlemode enterprises and installed in exceptional cases, range up to 40 km is possible

Tilleggsinformasjon

Vekt 0.03 kg