LW-9-LCSC-3

Logg inn for priser

Fiberkabel  LC – SC  9/125  Duplex  LSZH  OS1  «Gul»   3,0m

Fibre optic cable 3m OS1, LC to SC connector
single-mode 9/125 µm, duplex, LSZH, yellow

OS1 Fibre Optic Cable 3m LC / SC

Features:
Fibre: 9µ / OS1
Connector: LC to SC
Singlemode
Duplex (two lines)
Length: 3m
Colour: yellow
OD: 1.8mm

Compliance:
RoHS conform
Halogen-free according to IEC 60754-2
Flame retardant according to IEC 60332-1
Low smoke according to IEC 61034

 

OS1 9µ (9/125)

OS1 in 9µ (9/125) is used only in singlemode enterprises and installed in exceptional cases, range up to 40 km is possible

Tilleggsinformasjon

Vekt 0.04 kg