OT-05-H

DINIC  Mini GBIC/SFP  Transceiver  LC  Multi-Mode   550m   Compatible with HP Procurve HP J4858C

Beskrivelse

DINIC mini GBIC/SFP transceiver, LC multimode
range 550m, compliant to HP J4858C/JD118B

DINIC SFP Transceiver

Features:
LC connection
Multimode
SFP: Small Form-Factor Pluggable
Compliant to HP Procurve HP J4858C
Range: up to 550m
Packaging: DINIC blister

Packing dimensions (BOX2-20)
Width: 110mm
Height: 220mm
Depth: 20mm

 

Compatible with HP Procurve HP J4858C

Tilleggsinformasjon

Vekt 0.04 kg